Wyniki

DYSZKA

Pozycja openImię i nazwiskoPłećKlubPoz. w kat.Czas brutto
1 Hubert Zawierucha (237) M DREAM TEAM WOKÓŁ ŁYSEJ GÓRY 1 (M2) 00:38:24
2 Kamil Ogłoza (244) M --- 2 (M2) 00:39:13
3 Adrian Kozub (243) M DREAM TEAM WOKÓŁ ŁYSEJ GÓRY 3 (M2) 00:40:35
4 Paweł Telka (180) M UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY MECHANIKA "EKIPA BIELACHY 4 (M2) 00:41:49
1 Małgorzata Czarnota (197) K x 1 (K2) 00:41:54
5 Marcin Misztal (195) M DREAM TEAM WOKÓŁ ŁYSEJ GÓRY 1 (M4) 00:41:57
6 Krzysztof Latała (254) M VEGE RUNNERS 2 (M4) 00:42:11
7 Kamil Iwan (190) M DREAM TEAM WOKÓŁ ŁYSEJ GÓRY 5 (M2) 00:42:34
8 Wiesław Szabat (231) M --- 1 (M6) 00:45:33
9 Paweł Krzyżanowski (232) M 10 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 6 (M2) 00:45:40
2 Anna Sadza (234) K MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE 2 (K2) 00:49:47
10 Andrzej Wotliński (192) M UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY MECHANIKA "EKIPA BIELACHY 2 (M6) 00:50:18
11 Mateusz Tołkacz (193) M --- 7 (M2) 00:50:31
12 Piotr Przybylski (250) M SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM 3 (M4) 00:50:31
13 Bartłomiej Gonciarz (236) M 10 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 8 (M2) 00:50:40
14 Arkadiusz Śliwski (233) M --- 4 (M4) 00:51:00
3 Barbara Kleczaj (249) K SUPERDROB BIKE TEAM 3 (K2) 00:51:02
15 Tomasz Wiśniewski (241) M 10 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 9 (M2) 00:55:50
16 Maciej Kucharski (189) M --- 5 (M4) 00:56:01
4 Anna Ziętarska (235) K --- 1 (K4) 00:56:25
5 Zuzanna Gajek (185) K MKS WIERNA MAŁOGOSZCZ SEKCJA BIEGOWA 2 (K4) 00:56:36
6 Aleksandra Wójcik (186) K --- 3 (K4) 00:57:16
17 Dawid Wróbel (242) M --- 10 (M2) 00:57:44
7 Iwona Meresińska (245) K --- 1 (K50) 00:57:58
18 SZCZEPAN Woźniak (191) M 10 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 11 (M2) 00:58:32
19 Mateusz Gagat (188) M --- 6 (M4) 00:58:59
20 Jerzy Misiara (181) M BIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 3 (M6) 00:59:22
8 Maria Ornatowska (187) K BIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 2 (K50) 01:04:10
21 Paweł Wójcicki (194) M BIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI 4 (M6) 01:04:10
22 Szczepan Zarębski (199) M --- 12 (M2) 01:05:36
9 Anna Kucharska (238) K --- 4 (K4) 01:07:39
10 Barbara Modrykamień (240) K --- 5 (K4) 01:09:02
23 Mirosław Strzelecki (248) M UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM 5 (M6) 01:10:50
11 Renata Stępień (253) K --- 3 (K50) 01:14:05
24 Kryshmaru Viktor (246) M --- 1 (M5) 01:14:54
12 Iwona Przepióra (252) K --- 6 (K4) 01:15:10
13 Aldona Sas (184) K --- 4 (K50) 01:25:34
25 Zdzisław Paterek (251) M --- 6 (M6) 02:00:23

MTB

Pozycja openImię i nazwiskoPłećKlubPoz. w kat.Czas brutto
1 Kamil Maciejewski (8168) M --- 1 (M2) 01:19:08
2 Paweł Kowalski (8208) M BICYKL PIASECZNO 2 (M2) 01:21:14
3 Przemysław Maciejowski (8207) M WERTYKAL.COM 1 (M4) 01:21:34
4 Rafał Rymarczyk (8178) M LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO 2 (M4) 01:23:19
5 Kamil Kołomański (8160) M AKAMIT BODZENTYN 3 (M2) 01:24:01
6 Michał Konopka (8206) M KONOPKA ROWERY- SERWIS 3 (M4) 01:24:06
7 Maciej Ściga (8172) M METROBIKES.PL 4 (M4) 01:25:00
8 Wojciech Sendecki (8202) M LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO 5 (M4) 01:28:27
9 Damian Glinicki (8159) M NEXTIE BIKE TEAM 4 (M2) 01:31:32
10 Mariusz Olejarczyk (8203) M --- 5 (M2) 01:31:51
11 Damian Adamczyk (8183) M --- 6 (M2) 01:32:26
12 Michał Staniewski (8200) M KLUB ROWERZYSTY RTV EURO AGD 6 (M4) 01:34:10
13 Robert Saletra (8182) M ROWER-SPORT KIELCE 7 (M4) 01:37:32
14 Dawid Łyżwa (8193) M --- 7 (M2) 01:37:50
15 Andrzej Wierzbicki (8177) M RADOM 1 (M6) 01:39:41
1 Krystyna Żyżyńska-Galeńska (8195) K DAMOVO BIKE TEAM 1 (K4) 01:40:35
16 Jacek Bliszczyk (8164) M --- 8 (M4) 01:41:05
17 Paweł Raczyłło (8154) M UKS MDK TYTAN RADOM 8 (M2) 01:41:57
2 Karolina Kruszynska (8191) K WM TRISELF 1 (K2) 01:42:19
18 Marek Sadowski (8185) M BOLO BIKE TEAM 9 (M4) 01:43:23
19 Piotr Guz vel Guzowski (8166) M NEXTIE BIKE TEAM 10 (M4) 01:43:30
3 Joanna Bronikowska (8156) K DAREMNY TRÓT TEAM 2 (K4) 01:44:18
20 Janusz Sulowski (8209) M --- 11 (M4) 01:44:31
21 Mariusz Kawala (8165) M DAREMNY TRÓT TEAM 12 (M4) 01:45:25
22 Jan Gołda (8169) M --- 9 (M2) 01:45:29
23 Krystian Dylawerski (8179) M --- 10 (M2) 01:45:47
24 Wojciech Dyk (8162) M SSC SUCHEDNIÓW 11 (M2) 01:46:42
25 Przemysław Wąsowicz (8158) M --- 13 (M4) 01:48:49
26 Tomasz Pabis (8174) M KLUB ROWERZYSTY RTV EURO AGD 12 (M2) 01:48:49
27 Michał Papka (8211) M --- 14 (M4) 01:49:03
28 Rafał Jach (8171) M LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO 15 (M4) 01:50:10
29 Michał Łukasik (8188) M VELOBIKE BUSKO 13 (M2) 01:55:32
30 Rafal Łukasik (8190) M VELOBIKE BUSKO 16 (M4) 01:55:32
31 Mateusz Kornacki (8153) M BIKEFACTORY KIELCE RACING TEAM 14 (M2) 01:55:40
32 Paweł Gumienik (8197) M --- 1 (M5) 01:56:06
33 Robert Cwalina (8210) M BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI 2 (M5) 01:57:23
34 Karol Ciszek (8205) M MTB ZRYW ŁOPUSZNO 17 (M4) 01:57:37
35 Grzegorz Zapała (8199) M --- 15 (M2) 01:58:02
36 Łukasz Kos (8196) M LIDER TEAM SKARŻYSKO 16 (M2) 01:58:39
37 Wojciech Czapla (8187) M DAREMNY TRÓT TEAM 18 (M4) 02:03:47
38 Remigiusz Płatos (8201) M BIKE RADOM 19 (M4) 02:05:53
39 Aleksander Zieleniewicz (8155) M --- 2 (M6) 02:10:11
40 Artur Łataś (8204) M --- 20 (M4) 02:30:49
41 Marcin Molenda (8173) M --- 17 (M2) 02:43:51
4 Paulina Ziach (8186) K ROWER-SPORT KIELCE 2 (K2) 03:05:21
42 Grzegorz Ruła (8157) M --- 21 (M4) 03:19:30
- Piotr Sozański (8198) M 7R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D 0 (M6) DNF
- Michał Górnicki (8175) M BIKE FUN LEGIONOWO 0 (M2) DNF

PÓŁMARATON

Pozycja openImię i nazwiskoPłećKlubPoz. w kat.Czas brutto
1 Michał Kolaszt (635) M IŁŻA PĘDZI 1 (M4) 01:47:25
2 Bartłomiej Szlufik (629) M DREAM TEAM WOKÓŁ ŁYSEJ GÓRY 1 (M2) 01:49:11
3 Mirosław Pasek (652) M DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM 2 (M4) 01:51:17
4 Sławomir Majchrzak (859) M UKS TYCHÓW STARY 1 (M5) 01:52:58
5 Grzegorz Gaj (839) M --- 3 (M4) 01:53:58
6 Zenon Stępień (854) M MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE 1 (M6) 01:55:43
7 Tomasz Kruk (668) M --- 4 (M4) 01:58:04
8 Jacek Latała (823) M LKB RUDNIK 5 (M4) 01:59:06
9 Jarosław Wojciechowski (628) M CZASEM BIEGAM 2 (M5) 01:59:58
10 Radosław Lutek (696) M BIEGIEM RADOM ! 6 (M4) 02:00:20
11 Marek Jóźwik (692) M BIEGIEM RADOM ! 7 (M4) 02:02:22
12 Bartlomiej Sobczak (634) M --- 2 (M2) 02:02:34
1 Monika Sadowska (695) K --- 1 (K4) 02:02:45
13 Piotr Stysiek (852) M BIEGIEM RADOM ! 3 (M5) 02:03:26
14 Krzysztof Wiącek (686) M --- 4 (M5) 02:04:05
15 Gabriel Dudek (669) M --- 3 (M2) 02:04:43
16 Bartłomiej Pieniądz (687) M --- 8 (M4) 02:05:20
17 Piotr Mikuśkiewicz (679) M 10 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 9 (M4) 02:05:55
18 Paweł Ratyński (849) M --- 4 (M2) 02:06:24
19 Piotrek Mazur (644) M --- 5 (M2) 02:08:27
20 Maciej Rokita (700) M --- 10 (M4) 02:09:01
21 Bartosz Barszcz (840) M --- 11 (M4) 02:09:21
22 Dariusz Fijałkowski (699) M 5 SÓW PIŃCZÓW 6 (M2) 02:10:27
2 Agnieszka Wiśniewska (691) K --- 2 (K4) 02:10:33
23 Artur Rudnicki-Matracki (850) M RUN4FUN RADOM 5 (M5) 02:10:34
3 Agnieszka Solarz (860) K --- 3 (K4) 02:10:53
24 Karol Kucharski (637) M ZABIEGANY SKARYSZEW 12 (M4) 02:11:02
25 Jacek Chyra (641) M --- 13 (M4) 02:11:36
26 Paweł Stępień (677) M --- 14 (M4) 02:12:36
27 Szymon Żak (678) M --- 6 (M5) 02:13:04
28 Tomasz Stopa (684) M --- 7 (M5) 02:13:52
4 Anna Stegner (660) K SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 4 (K4) 02:14:15
29 Piotr Borkowski (650) M --- 15 (M4) 02:14:22
5 Monika Pasek (653) K DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM 5 (K4) 02:14:57
30 Jarosław Koryciński (835) M --- 7 (M2) 02:15:57
31 Rafał Dański (655) M --- 16 (M4) 02:16:56
6 Małgorzata Dańska (657) K --- 6 (K4) 02:18:45
7 Justyna Wójtowicz (848) K --- 7 (K4) 02:18:45
32 Zbigniew Jackowski (645) M --- 2 (M6) 02:19:58
33 Paweł Woźniak (676) M --- 8 (M2) 02:20:20
34 Rafał Pisarek (651) M --- 9 (M2) 02:21:04
35 Piotrek Piątkowski (642) M --- 10 (M2) 02:22:24
36 Marek Kolasa (861) M --- 3 (M6) 02:25:35
37 Mariusz Mazurkiewicz (698) M KAMRAT TEAM 8 (M5) 02:27:20
8 Renata Chyra (640) K --- 8 (K4) 02:28:03
9 Adriana Radziwonowicz (838) K --- 9 (K4) 02:29:03
10 Malgorzata Kruk (670) K --- 10 (K4) 02:31:23
11 Agnieszka Rogolińska (829) K --- 11 (K4) 02:34:59
12 Maria Ulijasz (855) K --- 1 (K2) 02:38:43
13 Karolina Kundys (685) K --- 12 (K4) 02:40:54
38 Krzysztof Sałas (697) M --- 17 (M4) 02:42:08
39 GRZEGORZ MALICKI (667) M SCYZORYK 9 (M5) 02:42:16
40 Sebastian Wnukowski (672) M --- 18 (M4) 02:42:33
14 Anna Wądołowska (674) K --- 2 (K2) 02:42:34
15 Aleksandra Budny (851) K --- 13 (K4) 02:42:37
41 ZBIGNIEW SIEDLACZEK (646) M --- 4 (M6) 02:51:05
42 Jaros ław Cęcelewski (837) M --- 10 (M5) 02:52:05
16 Monika Kamizela (648) K --- 14 (K4) 03:00:53
43 Roman Pierzchała (658) M --- 5 (M6) 03:03:43
17 Anna Marcinkiewicz (853) K --- 15 (K4) 03:08:29
18 Justyna Pliszczyńska (662) K ` 16 (K4) 03:15:39
19 Joanna Wierchoła (647) K --- 1 (K5) 03:15:40
44 Paweł Wójtowicz (665) M --- 19 (M4) 03:15:40
- Monika Rajca (682) K 10 ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 0 (K2) DNF
- Roman Minner (630) M MAJONEZ KIELECKI ACTIVE TEAM 0 (M4) DNF
- Sebastian Skowron (843) M --- 0 (M4) DNF